ERIE FC Gunners Game Schedule

Please review the schedule below for each age group / birth year.

Players are divided into set teams within each age group. Please make sure you attend the correct game time according to your team and posted schedule. Typically teams are set for about an 8-week block. Then the teams are reshuffled, and another block of games is scheduled.

U6 (2018)

U6 TEAMS

COSMOS

Arneman, Sawyer

Flick, Jocelyn

Ghosh, Andin

Ji, Dylan

Kotian, Anika

Miller, Rylee

O’Toole, Aria

Schutz, Grayson

FORCE

Dempsey, Evan

Hopkins, Quentin

Miller, Jason (Moose)

Morey, Everly

Olszewski, Mila

Seth, Jaxson

Waldinger, Jemma

KICKERS

Callicott, Asher

Hodas, Maxwell

Kuneman, Ava

Lish, Theodore

Roca, Emma

Wolbert, Kendal

Young, Ellie

STARS

Bogden, Scarlett

Caruso, Hudson

Chandler, Grant

Fetzner, Isla

Kolli, Gangadhar

Murray, Jennings

Petruso, Zoey

U6 SCHEDULE

DATETIMEFIELDBLACKRED
January 209:00 AMWest – LeftCosmosForce
January 2010:00 AMWest – LeftStarsKickers
January 2712:10 PMWest – LeftKickersCosmos
January 271:10 PMWest – LeftForceStars
February 39:00 AMWest – LeftForceKickers
February 3 10:00 AMWest – LeftStarsCosmos
February 109:00 AMWest – LeftKickersStars
February 1010:00 AMWest – LeftForceCosmos
February 1712:10 PMWest – LeftCosmosKickers
February 171:10 PMWest – LeftStarsForce
February 249:00 AMWest – LeftCosmosStars
February 2410:00 AMWest – LeftKickersForce
March 29:00 AMWest – LeftStarsKickers
March 210:00 AMWest – LeftCosmosForce
March 912:10 PMWest – LeftForceStars
March 91:10 PMWest – LeftKickersCosmos

U7 (2017)

U7 TEAMS

blast

Adams, Jack

Curtis, Alexandra

Hinkson, Landon

Keibler, Vincent

Kovacevic, Abdulah

Laskey, Melina

Subedi, Diwash

Truitt, Vivian

COMETS

Anschutz, Everlee

Burick, Liam

Karns, Alaina

Kaschak, Lukas

Lenz, Logan

Miller-Koszewski, Kennedy

Pettit, Parker

Saltrelli, Luke

STRIKERS

Boring, Jordan

Dahl, Remle

Jewell, James

Kuburic, Aydin

Mackensen, Titus

Marche, Michael

Renwick, Bailey

WAVE

Cook, Brady

Gambill, Leo

Higgins, Chase

Holdford, Benjamin

Lictus, Elliana

Mattigiri, Viswa

Mullaney, Rylie

Vinyard, Jackson

U7 SCHEDULE

DATETIMEFIELDBLACKRED
January 209:00 AMWest – RightBlastComets
January 2010:00 AMWest – RightWaveStrikers
January 2712:10 PMWest – RightStrikersBlast
January 271:10 PMWest – RightCometsWave
February 39:00 AMWest – RightCometsStrikers
February 310:00 AMWest – RightWaveBlast
February 109:00 AMWest – RightStrikersWave
February 1010:00 AMWest – RightCometsBlast
February 1712:10 PMWest – RightBlastStrikers
February 171:10 PMWest – RightWaveComets
February 249:00 AMWest – RightBlastWave
February 2410:00 AMWest – RightStrikersComets
March 29:00 AMWest – RightWaveStrikers
March 210:00 AMWest – RightBlastComets
March 912:10 PMWest – RightCometsWave
March 91:10 PMWest – RightStrikersBlast

U8 (2016)

U8 TEAMS

crew

Caulfield, Michael

Earll, Colton

Lenox, Nathaniel

McCarthy, Ezra

Nick, Connor

Niemi, Brody

Roca, Gabriella

Roman, Oliver

Wales, Ella

Yerace, Luca

DYNAMO

Dabhi, Nitik

Jaglowski, Griffin

Martin, Kinley

McCarthy, Dexter

Petcos, Alexander

Popeski-Arnone, Lorenzo

Romba, William

Suravaram, Samarth

Talford, Sofia

GALAXY

Arun, Sachin

Bidwell, Sawyer

Duell, Olivia

Kostjerevac, Dzenan

Libra, Owen

McCoy, Silas

Panga, Nirmal

Pentz, Isaiah

Yaple, Fenton

REVOLUTION

Curtis, Gabriella

Green, Jace

Hudik, Ashton

Kulenovic, Alen

LaFuria, Joseph

Narayanan, Ritwik

Porsch, Harper

Staib, Connor

SOUNDERS

Barrante, Dylan

DeMichele, Carter

Doray, Colton

Griffith, George

Griffith, Rory

Hunter, Andrew

Kanash, Brinley

Morey, Collin

Mucci, Dominic

WHITECAPS

Billakanti, Vedha Sri

Ditzler, Jaxon

Katen, Jude

Mangus, Brayden

Narindi, Dhanvin

Peña, Nicolas

Ronan, Leah

Seth, Addelinn

Smith, Holden

U8 SCHEDULE

DATETIMEFIELDBLACKRED
January 2011:10 AMWest – FullCrewDynamo
January 2012:10 PMWest – FullGalaxyRevolution
January 201:10 PMWest – FullWhitecapsSounders
January 279:00 AMWest – FullRevolutionWhitecaps
January 2710:00 AMWest – FullGalaxyCrew
January 2711:00 AMWest – FullDynamoSounders
February 311:10 AMWest – FullWhitecapsDynamo
February 3 12:10 PMWest – FullSoundersGalaxy
February 31:10 PMWest – FullCrewRevolution
February 1011:10 AMWest – FullSoundersCrew
February 1012:10 PMWest – FullDynamoRevolution
February 101:10 PMWest – FullGalaxyWhitecaps
February 179:00 AMWest – FullDynamoGalaxy
February 1710:00 AMWest – FullCrewWhitecaps
February 1711:00 AMWest – FullRevolutionSounders
February 2411:10 AMWest – FullSoundersWhitecaps
February 2412:10 PMWest – FullDynamoCrew
February 241:10 PMWest – FullRevolutionGalaxy
March 211:10 AMWest – FullWhitecapsRevolution
March 212:10 PMWest – FullCrewGalaxy
March 21:10 PMWest – FullSoundersDynamo
March 99:00 AMWest – FullRevolutionCrew
March 910:00 AMWest – FullWhitecapsDynamo
March 911:00 AMWest – FullGalaxySounders